Tape Measure & Ruler Арр

$350k revenue, 4.2 rating

00:00/05:32

Onboarding flow, Paywall & Inside the App

Watch the full screen-by-screen UX video of Tape Measure & Ruler Арр with onboarding, paywall, and every core flow.

63 captured screens
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр onboarding screen at 00:0100:01
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр onboarding screen at 00:0300:03
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр onboarding screen at 00:0700:07
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр onboarding screen at 00:1700:17
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр onboarding screen at 00:2300:23
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр onboarding screen at 00:2900:29
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр paywall and onboarding screen at 00:3300:33
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр paywall and onboarding screen at 00:3800:38
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр paywall and onboarding screen at 00:45Unlock Pro00:45
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр paywall and onboarding screen at 00:59Unlock Pro00:59
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр paywall and onboarding screen at 01:04Unlock Pro01:04
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 12 at 01:11Unlock Pro01:11
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 13 at 01:14Unlock Pro01:14
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 14 at 01:16Unlock Pro01:16
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 15 at 01:19Unlock Pro01:19
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 16 at 01:21Unlock Pro01:21
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 17 at 01:25Unlock Pro01:25
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 18 at 01:29Unlock Pro01:29
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 19 at 01:30Unlock Pro01:30
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 20 at 01:35Unlock Pro01:35
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 21 at 01:40Unlock Pro01:40
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 22 at 01:43Unlock Pro01:43
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 23 at 01:45Unlock Pro01:45
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 24 at 01:47Unlock Pro01:47
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 25 at 01:49Unlock Pro01:49
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 26 at 01:56Unlock Pro01:56
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 27 at 02:03Unlock Pro02:03
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 28 at 02:06Unlock Pro02:06
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 29 at 02:28Unlock Pro02:28
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 30 at 02:42Unlock Pro02:42
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 31 at 02:45Unlock Pro02:45
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 32 at 02:47Unlock Pro02:47
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 33 at 02:51Unlock Pro02:51
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 34 at 02:57Unlock Pro02:57
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 35 at 03:07Unlock Pro03:07
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 36 at 03:13Unlock Pro03:13
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 37 at 03:25Unlock Pro03:25
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 38 at 03:30Unlock Pro03:30
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 39 at 03:32Unlock Pro03:32
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 40 at 03:33Unlock Pro03:33
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 41 at 03:35Unlock Pro03:35
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 42 at 03:38Unlock Pro03:38
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 43 at 03:40Unlock Pro03:40
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 44 at 03:45Unlock Pro03:45
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 45 at 03:47Unlock Pro03:47
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 46 at 03:55Unlock Pro03:55
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 47 at 04:08Unlock Pro04:08
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 48 at 04:11Unlock Pro04:11
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 49 at 04:17Unlock Pro04:17
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 50 at 04:22Unlock Pro04:22
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 51 at 04:28Unlock Pro04:28
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 52 at 04:31Unlock Pro04:31
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 53 at 04:34Unlock Pro04:34
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 54 at 04:41Unlock Pro04:41
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 55 at 04:54Unlock Pro04:54
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 56 at 05:07Unlock Pro05:07
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 57 at 05:09Unlock Pro05:09
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 58 at 05:15Unlock Pro05:15
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 59 at 05:19Unlock Pro05:19
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 60 at 05:22Unlock Pro05:22
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 61 at 05:24Unlock Pro05:24
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 62 at 05:27Unlock Pro05:27
Tape Measure & Ruler Арр app screen 63 at 05:30Unlock Pro05:30

About Tape Measure & Ruler Арр

A digital measurement tool using smartphone camera technology to calculate distances, create sketches, and annotate physical object dimensions accurately.

Explore Tape Measure & Ruler Арр across ScreensDesign

Apps similar to Tape Measure & Ruler Арр

Unlock all similar apps

See every comparable app, revenue, installs, and flows.

Unlock Pro
  • Voice Recorder — Audio Memos

    4.4
    Viktor SukhoyRevenue$400kInstalls50k
  • Pulse Checker. Calorie Manager

    4.5
    BOYARD-INVEST, TOVRevenue$10kInstalls<5k
  • The Tape Measure & 3D Scanner

    4.4
    WELLDEVEL LLCRevenue$250kInstalls90k
  • Paper: Sketch, Draw & Create

    4.6
    WeTransfer BVRevenue$150kInstalls200k
  • ScanGuru: PDF Scanner App

    4.6
    GM UniverseApps LimitedRevenue$950kInstalls<5k
  • uScan - PDF Document Scanner

    4.6
    Lopofist LimitedRevenue$55kInstalls<5k
  • Mematic - The Meme Maker

    4.7
    Theodor MuellerRevenue$50kInstalls10k
  • Photo to PDF Convert Scanner +

    4.6
    AccordmobiRevenue$80kInstalls<5k
  • Voice Recorder & Audio Editor

    4.7
    TapMedia LtdRevenue$250kInstalls10k
  • QR Reader for iPhone

    4.7
    TapMedia LtdRevenue$350kInstalls75k
  • Translate Anything

    4.6
    Position Mobile Ltd SEZCRevenue$<5kInstalls<5k
  • PDF Fill & Sign. Editor Filler

    4.6
    Micro ApplicationRevenue$15kInstalls<5k
  • Atlas AI: PDF Document Scanner

    4.9
    Atlas Documents LLCRevenue$35kInstalls<5k
  • ScanAny-PDF Scanner App

    4.5
    Shanghai Mengge E - Commerce Co., Ltd.Revenue$15kInstalls<5k
  • xScan : Document Scanner App

    4.6
    VPN MobApps LimitedRevenue$200kInstalls<5k
  • My Timetable: Class Schedule

    4.6
    Kodeon, Inc.Revenue$<5kInstalls<5k
  • SuperScan - PDF Scanner App

    4.6
    Circo, Inc.Revenue$15kInstalls5k
  • Voice Recorder: AI Note Taker

    4.7
    Voice Inc.Revenue$65kInstalls<5k
  • SnapAI: Scan Anything

    4.2
    亚飞 陕Revenue$80kInstalls<5k
  • Calculator Air: AI Math Solver

    4.7
    Wzp Solutions LdaRevenue$350kInstalls25k
  • PDF Scanner App: TapScanner

    4.7
    SMART MEDIA INTERNET MARKETING LTDRevenue$450kInstalls100k
  • Tally: The Anything Tracker

    4.4
    Reflective Technologies ApSRevenue$<5kInstalls<5k
  • Voice Recorder & Transcribe

    4.8
    Jakub BartusRevenue$35kInstalls25k
  • My Scanner: Scan to PDF & Edit

    4.7
    Dream App Studio UABRevenue$450kInstalls25k
  • HugMe-Physical & Mental Health

    4.2
    Shenzhen HTY Information Co., Ltd.Revenue$200kInstalls150k
  • Scanner: Scan Documents·

    4.7
    Sitou AdvertisingRevenue$25kInstalls<5k
  • Basic Calculator with History

    4.2
    AlenromDevRevenue$<5kInstalls<5k
  • CamScanning: AI Measure & Scan

    4.7
    ALPHAPLUS GAMES HK IncRevenue$45kInstalls20k
  • Splice - Video Editor & Maker

    4.6
    Bending Spoons Apps ApSRevenue$2.8MInstalls150k
  • MyScript Notes: AI Handwriting

    4.7
    MyScriptRevenue$35kInstalls25k
  • Heart Health - Pulse Measure

    4.5
    Pulse & Health CareRevenue$<5kInstalls<5k
  • Planner & Journal - Zinnia

    4.6
    Pixite Inc.Revenue$200kInstalls40k
  • QR Reader and Barcode Scanner

    4.6
    Vertigo SLRevenue$13kInstalls<5k
  • Scanner PDF – scan document

    4.6
    NeosusRevenue$25kInstalls<5k
  • Voice Recorder & Notes Pro

    4.6
    Linfei Ltd.Revenue$45kInstalls<5k
  • Heartly-Heart Health Recorder

    4.8
    Shenzhen Youcifang Technology Co.,Ltd.Revenue$95kInstalls<5k
  • Weekly Planner - Diary, Notes

    4.7
    Digital Legal TechRevenue$50kInstalls40k
  • Health Care-Healthy Life&Heart

    4.5
    BrimatrixRevenue$15kInstalls<5k
  • Invoice Maker ▸ Estimate App

    4.8
    GetPaid Inc.Revenue$800kInstalls35k
  • Noteful: Notes & PDF Markup

    4.8
    Noteful Technologies LtdRevenue$45kInstalls150k
  • PDF & Document Scanner.

    4.7
    CHISQUIBOX SOCIEDAD LIMITADARevenue$<5kInstalls12k
  • Beauty Editor: Edit Face, Body

    4.6
    MS. Face Editor Tune Beauty Camera Plus Selfie Makeup CamRevenue$<5kInstalls<5k
  • Planner Pro - Daily Planner

    4.5
    Beesoft AppsRevenue$10kInstalls<5k
  • Tiny Scanner - PDF Scanner App

    4.8
    TinyWork AppsRevenue$650kInstalls15k
  • Running Tracker App – FITAPP

    4.8
    FITAPP GmbHRevenue$35kInstalls85k
  • Peachy - AI Face & Body Editor

    4.9
    SHANTANU PTE. LTD.Revenue$300kInstalls400k
  • SolveLab AI - Smart & Fast

    4.4
    Kison Kristian LarryRevenue$<5kInstalls<5k